Любительская волейбольная лига (2017/2018)

Третья ЛИГА. Группа C
19.10.2017
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - Кураж 4
1:3 (33:31; 19:25; 22:25; 11:25)
08.11.2017
ср
19.30
Сокольники
Dream - НИКА 2004
0:3 (14:25; 14:25; 9:25)
15.11.2017
ср
19.30
Марьина Роща
SUPER NOVA - НИКА 2004
2:3 (22:25; 25:23; 25:13; 22:25; 15:17)
25.11.2017
сб
18.00
Серпуховская
VolleyWaves - НИКА 2004
2:3 (14:25; 21:25; 25:21; 25:22; 10:15)
30.11.2017
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - Volltage
3:0 (25:9; 25:15; 25:20)
07.12.2017
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - ЖШВ 2
2:3 (20:25; 14:25; 27:25; 25:14; 11:15)
10.12.2017
вс
17.00
Теплый стан
ГенТерра - НИКА 2004
0:3 (15:25; 17:25; 15:25)
14.12.2017
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - Элис
3:0 (25:12; 25:17; 25:21)
17.12.2017
вс
17.00
Кузнецкий мост
BarsA - НИКА 2004
3:0 (25:13; 25:7; 25:16)
21.12.2017
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - NonSTOP
3:0 (25:19; 25:16; 25:16)
01.02.2018
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - SUPER NOVA
3:0 (26:24; 26:24; 25:19)
02.02.2018
пт
20.00
Новые Черемушки
MeGa - НИКА 2004
2:3 (25:22; 19:25; 19:25; 25:22; 5:15)
08.02.2018
чт
20.00
Волгоградский проспект
NonSTOP - НИКА 2004
0:3 (17:25; 16:25; 10:25)
15.02.2018
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - VolleyWaves
3:0 (25:21; 25:15; 25:22)
17.02.2018
сб
12.30
Школа 1324
НИКА 2004 - Кураж 4
3:2 (25:14; 25:14; 26:28; 22:25; 16:14)
07.03.2018
ср
19.00
Волгоградский проспект
Volltage - НИКА 2004
0:3 (14:25; 13:25; 11:25)
10.03.2018
сб
15.00
Проспект Вернадского
Элис - НИКА 2004
2:3 (17:25; 25:19; 25:18; 18:25; 10:15)
15.03.2018
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - ГенТерра
3:0 (25:10; 25:11; 25:15)
20.03.2018
вт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - Dream
3:0 (25:12; 25:11; 25:15)
22.03.2018
чт
19.00
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - Vollt 2
3:0 (техническая победа)
15.04.2018
вс
19.30
Кузнецкий мост
Barsa Plus - НИКА 2004
3:1 (22:25; 25:23; 25:17; 29:27)
19.04.2018
чт
19.30
Школа 409
НИКА 2004 - Barsa Plus
3:0 (25:16; 25:23; 25:17)
21.04.2018
сб
12.30
Сокол
НИКА 2004 - МЕГА
3:0 (техническая победа)
22.04.2018вс14.30СоколНИКА 2004 - ASGARD PLUS  
2:3 (20:25; 25:21; 25:23; 20:25; 7:15)

 

Турнирная таблица

СЕТКА PLAY-OFF










Первенство Москвы (5 тур)

НИКА 2 - БАУМАНСКАЯ  3:2

Первенство России

НИКА 2 - КИРОВСКАЯ  3:0
НИКА 2 - ЦСКА  3:0
НИКА 2 - ОЛИМП  2:3
НИКА 2 - ФОРТУНА  3:1
НИКА 2 - БАУМАНСКАЯ  3:1
НИКА 2 - НИКА 1  0:3
НИКА 2 - ВИКТОРИЯ 1:3

Первенство Москвы (4 тур)

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД - НИКА 2  1:3

Любительская волейбольная лига

НИКА 2004 - ЖВК РУСЬ 2  3:0

Первенство Москвы (3 тур)

ВИКТОРИЯ 2 - НИКА 2  0:3